Points Awards 2013

These are the current standing of positions 2013

 

POINTS LEADERBOARD FOLLOWING GOE AUGUST SHOW

 

OVERALL BREEDER

TIGANLEA 

BHANACOYNE

GEM’S

LYNDONGRAEY

RACOONE

NORSVANA

HUBBLEBUB/ESANES

JOYSA CATS

BRICOCCOLE

 

Overall Top Cats

 

ADULT                         TIGANLEA DUKE EINAR

NEUTER                       BHANACOYNE DOLCIBELLA

KITTEN                         JEWELS CHOICE VERDI

JUNIOR                       JEWELS CHOICE VERDI

TOP EXHIBIT                JEWELS CHOICE VERDI 

 

Category I

 

MALE                              REMILAKAT CYPRESS

LANDICAN THE ONE AND ONLY

 

MALE NEUTER                  BRONJOY BRIMSTONE

ICEMOOR TORANDOT

 

FEMALE NEUTER              ZENDIQUE VIVIENNE WESTWOOD

 

KITTEN                          BRONJOY CALENDAR GIRL

MUSELINA DE SIERRA SEGURA

 

JUNIOR                         MUSELINA DE SIERRA SEGURA

SHAKIRAH ALLEGRA

BRONJOY CALENDAR GIRL

 

Overall category I

1          MUSELINA DE SIERRA SEGURA

2          REMILAKAT CYPRESS

3          BRONJOY CALENDAR GIRL

 

 

 

 

Category II

 

MALE                          TIGANLEA DUKE EINAR

LYNDONGRAEY GRIGORI

FORESTSHADOW JACK OF HEARTS

NORMYSTIC LORD FINNEGAN
TIGANLEA KING GILLESPIE

 

FEMALE                      STERRENKATTEN’S HONEY BUNNY

OLD POSSUM’S ZEPHYR
MOUNTAINSPIRIT KITTY MINI MEME

COONFLAKES AMELIA LILY

NORMYSTIC LADY FANDANGO

MALE NEUTER            SNOWSHADOW BLUE LAGOON

LUNARIS DANCING IN THE STREET

KARPETTIGER DIAMOND DUDE
TIGANLEA DUKE SWAYZE

YAKIMO OF SHAGGY-COONS

FEMALE NEUTER        BHANACOYNE DOLCIBELLA

RACOONE’S GIPSY

NANDINAKATTS SQUIRREL NUTKIN

KOOLBLUE HELIZABEL

RUSKITA RUBY-BLUE

 

KITTEN                         TIGANLEA DUKE EINAR

HIAMOVI WENONAH MA-CHE-HEE

NORSVANA LINDESNES NORD

OLD POSSUM’S HIGHLANDER

COONTIPS DANCING IN THE DARK

JUNIOR                       TIGANLEA KING GILLESPIE

BHANACOYNE HYPERSONIC

JOYSA CTAS GALILEO
GILGAD’S PURPLE HAZE
RACOONE’S NAPOLEON BONAPARTE

 

Overall Category II

1                                  TIGANLEA DUKE EINAR

2                                  BHANACOYNE DOLCIBELLA

3                                  HIAMOVI WENONAH MA-CHE-HEE

 

 

Category III

 

MALE                          MR SCOTTER OF PHOENIX

WENDELE DIAMOND CHICSWEET

ESANES ETOURDISSANT

ADLEFSH MAJESTIC ASLAN

SOUTHLYNN RIPPLE IN REALITY

 

FEMALE                      GEM’S SNOWFLAKE

DOVESTONE EVANSTAR

BRICOCCOLE TABATHA

BLUE WHISKERS MISS JENNA

NIKELSILVA BLUEBIRD

MALE NEUTER                        HUBBLEBUB AHCANIBE ERSED

TYPHAST ZSAMI

CHEYSULI SNOW STORM

CELAXA NOVA

CHEYSULI BOWLAND CHARMER

 

FEMALE NEUTER        DJAKNENS WIENNA

CHICSWEET EMBER LILLY

ADTRESH BLUE GHOSTCLEO

TINA ANTARIYS

OLD POSSUM’S WATERLILLY

KITTEN                         JEWELS CHOICE VERDI

HUBBLEBUB DREAM OF RIGAUD

WENDELE MISTY MELODIE

WENDELE CARAMEL STAR

GEM’S ESMERELDA

 

JUNIOR                       JEWELS CHOICE VERDI

BRICOCCOLE TENERIFE

BLUE WHISKERS MISS JENNA

HUBBLEBUB DREAM OF RIGAUD

INDIGO TRUE BLUE

 

Overall Category III

1                                  JEWELS CHOICE VERDI

2                                  GEM’S SNOWFLAKE

3                                              DOVESTONE EVANSTAR


 

CAT IV

 

MALE                          LEROY BROWN OF NOAHS ARK

FLUTTERBY SUNTIGER

 

FEMALE                      PASHTAN RHAPSODY

PALMIRA MAYGIRL

 

MALE NEUTER                        PASHTAN RIO GRANDE

 

FEMALE NEUTER        CATLANTIC CHANEL

 

KITTEN                         CHAKACAT MR BEAUJANGLES

 

Overall Cat IV

1          CHAKACAT MR BEAUJANGLES

2          ALL JOINT

NEW VARIETY                        AMEEKA OSPREY

BUNDOOK OHM MAID

THORSOAK SONNUNG

 

UN REC BREED          RUMTUMTUGGER AMELIA

RUMTUMTUGGER WEBLEY TWIZZLE

KARAKORAM CHLOE

CAGARAN CAILLIN-ANIZZ

THERA LINARIA

CAGARAN BREAGHA ANNIZZ

RUMTUMTUGGER CLAIRE DE LUNE

 

HOUSECAT                 AGACAT
BELLA ROSA

                                    MIRRIE DANCER

LUNA ECLIPSE